Coppa Italia Promozione Sicilia

liverFinale
-
-
liverSemifinali
-
-
-
-
liverQuarti di finale
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
liverOttavi di finale
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
liverSedicesimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
liverPrimo Turno
27/08/201716:00Altofonte Football Club -
Villabate Calcio
03-09-201716:00Villabate Calcio -
Altofonte Football Club
27/08/201716:00Campobello -
Pol. Salemi
03-09-201716:00Pol. Salemi -
Campobello
27/08/201716:00Cinque Torri Trapani -
Castellammare Calcio 94
03-09-201720:30Castellammare Calcio 94 -
Cinque Torri Trapani
27/08/201716:00Città di Castellammare -
Partinicaudace
03-09-201716:00Partinicaudace -
Città di Castellammare
27/08/201716:00Città di Mascalucia -
Lineri Misterbianco
02-09-201716:00Lineri Misterbianco -
Città di Mascalucia
27/08/201716:00Don Bosco Partinico BorTra -
Nuova Sancis
03-09-201716:00Nuova Sancis -
Don Bosco Partinico BorTra
27/08/201716:00Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri -
Bagheria Città delle Ville
03-09-201716:00Bagheria Città delle Ville -
Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri
27/08/201716:00Enna -
Motta S.A
03-09-201716:00Motta S.A -
Enna
27/08/201716:00Erg -
Floridia
03-09-201716:00Floridia -
Erg
27/08/201716:00FC Gattopardo -
Atletico Ribera
03-09-201716:00Atletico Ribera -
FC Gattopardo
27/08/201716:00Frigintini -
Santa Croce
03-09-201716:00Santa Croce -
Frigintini
27/08/201716:00Jonica -
Gescal
02-09-201716:00Gescal -
Jonica
27/08/201716:00Lascari -
Finale
03-09-201716:00Finale -
Lascari
27/08/201716:00Libertas 2010 -
Ravanusa
03-09-201716:00Ravanusa -
Libertas 2010
27/08/201716:00Meri -
Terme Vigliatore
03-09-201716:00Terme Vigliatore -
Meri
27/08/201716:00Messina Sud -
Giardini Naxos
02-09-201716:00Giardini Naxos -
Messina Sud
27/08/201716:00Milo -
Aci Sant Antonio Calcio
03-09-201716:00Aci Sant Antonio Calcio -
Milo
27/08/201716:00Misterbianco -
Carlentini
03-09-201716:00Carlentini -
Misterbianco
27/08/201716:00Polisportiva Gioiosa -
Folgore Sant'Agata
03-09-201716:00Folgore Sant'Agata -
Polisportiva Gioiosa
27/08/201716:00Real Rometta -
Messana
03-09-201716:00Messana -
Real Rometta
27/08/201716:00Rinascitanetina 2008 -
New Modica Calcio
03-09-201716:00New Modica Calcio -
Rinascitanetina 2008
27/08/201716:00Santangiolese -
Pro Tonnarella
03-09-201716:00Pro Tonnarella -
Santangiolese
26/08/201716:00Sinagra Calcio -
L'Iniziativa
03-09-201716:00L'Iniziativa -
Sinagra Calcio
27/08/201716:00Sporting Augusta -
Real Siracusa Belvedere
03-09-201716:00Real Siracusa Belvedere -
Sporting Augusta
27/08/201716:00Sporting Eubea -
Marina di Ragusa
03-09-201716:00Marina di Ragusa -
Sporting Eubea
27/08/201716:00Sporting Priolo -
Megara Club Augusta 2008
03-09-201716:00Megara Club Augusta 2008 -
Sporting Priolo
27/08/201716:00Sporting Trecastagni -
Sporting Viagrande
03-09-201716:00Sporting Viagrande -
Sporting Trecastagni
27/08/201716:00Stefanese Calcio -
Acquedolcese
03-09-201716:00Acquedolcese -
Stefanese Calcio
27/08/201716:00Floridia -
Torregrotta
03-09-201716:00Torregrotta -
27/08/201716:00Vallelunga -
Serradifalco
03-09-201716:00Serradifalco -
Vallelunga