Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Italia Promozione Sicilia

liverFinale
-
liverSemifinale
26/04/201716:30Sebastiano BorzellinoCanicattìTarantino, Pirrotta2 - 1
C.U.S. PalermoRizzo
03-05-201716:30Sebastiano BorzellinoC.U.S. PalermoMercanti, Mercanti, Arena3 - 0
Canicattì
26/04/201716:30Real Città di Paternò2 - 0
Città di Messina
03-05-201716:30Città di Messina2 - 2
Real Città di Paternò
liverQuarti di finale
01/03/201715:00Davide MiccichèCanicattìFalsone, Martino, Pirrotta, Tarantino 4 - 1
Città di RagusaScribano
08-03-201715:00Sebastiano BorzellinoCittà di Ragusa0 - 1
CanicattìFalsone
15/02/201715:00Santangiolese1 - 1
C.U.S. Palermo
08-03-201715:00C.U.S. Palermo3 - 0
Santangiolese
15/02/201715:00Real Città di Paternò0 - 1
Calatabiano
08-03-201715:00Calatabiano0 - 3
Real Città di Paternò
15/02/201715:00Città di Messina3 - 0tav
Castellammare Calcio 94
01-03-201715:00Castellammare Calcio 940 - 3tav
Città di Messina
liverOttavi di finale
16/11/201615:00Aquile Calatine1 - 1
Città di Ragusa
30-11-201615:00Città di Ragusa2 - 1
Aquile Calatine
16/11/201615:00C.U.S. Palermo2 - 1
Nuova Città di Caccamo
30-11-201615:00Nuova Città di Caccamo0 - 2
C.U.S. Palermo
16/11/201615:00Canicattì1 - 1
Raffadali
30-11-201615:00Raffadali2 - 2
Canicattì
16/11/201615:00Castellammare Calcio 943 - 2
Atletico Ribera
30-11-201615:00Atletico Ribera1 - 1
Castellammare Calcio 94
16/11/201615:00Città di Messina3 - 0
Terme Vigliatore
30-11-201615:00Terme Vigliatore2 - 0
Città di Messina
16/11/201615:00Jonica3 - 2
Calatabiano
30-11-201615:00Calatabiano4 - 1
Jonica
16/11/201615:00Real Città di Paternò1 - 0
Atletico Catania
30-11-201615:00Atletico Catania2 - 2
Real Città di Paternò
16/11/201615:00Santangiolese0 - 1
Acquedolcese
30-11-201615:00Acquedolcese1 - 2
Santangiolese
liverSedicesimi di finale
28/09/201615:30Ravanusa1 - 4
Canicattì
12-10-201615:30Canicattì0 - 2
Ravanusa
28/09/201615:30Raffadali1 - 0
Kamarat
12-10-201615:30Kamarat4 - 4dcr
Raffadali
28/09/201615:30Pol. Salemi3 - 2
Atletico Ribera
12-10-201615:30Atletico Ribera4 - 0
Pol. Salemi
28/09/201615:30Nuova Sancis0 - 2
Castellammare Calcio 94
12-10-201615:30Castellammare Calcio 944 - 2
Nuova Sancis
28/09/201615:30Villabate Calcio2 - 0
C.U.S. Palermo
12-10-201615:30C.U.S. Palermo6 - 3dcr
Villabate Calcio
28/09/201615:30Nuova Città di Caccamo2 - 1
Lascari
12-10-201615:30Lascari0 - 0
Nuova Città di Caccamo
28/09/201616:00Acquedolcese3 - 1
Città di Gangi
12-10-201615:30Città di Gangi1 - 1
Acquedolcese
28/09/201615:30Santangiolese3 - 0
L'Iniziativa
12-10-201615:30L'Iniziativa1 - 0
Santangiolese
28/09/201615:30Città San Filippo del Mela1 - 2
Terme Vigliatore
12-10-201615:30Terme Vigliatore2 - 1
Città San Filippo del Mela
28/09/201615:30Forza Calcio Messina1 - 5
Città di Messina
12-10-201615:30Città di Messina1 - 0
Forza Calcio Messina
28/09/201615:30Camaro3 - 1
Jonica
12-10-201615:30Jonica2 - 0
Camaro
28/09/201615:30Real Aci3 - 1
Calatabiano
12-10-201615:30Calatabiano5 - 0
Real Aci
05/10/201615:30Città di Catania0 - 3tav
Real Città di Paternò
12-10-201615:30Real Città di Paternò3 - 0tav
Città di Catania
28/09/201615:30Sporting Trecastagni2 - 4
Atletico Catania
12-10-201615:30Atletico Catania3 - 2
Sporting Trecastagni
28/09/201615:30Santa Croce1 - 2
Città di Ragusa
12-10-201615:30Città di Ragusa3 - 1
Santa Croce
28/09/201615:30Real Siracusa Belvedere0 - 0
Aquile Calatine
12-10-201615:30Aquile Calatine2 - 0
Real Siracusa Belvedere
liverTrentaduesimi di finale
28/08/201616:00Adrano Calcio1 - 1
Real Città di Paternò
04-09-201616:00Real Città di Paternò4 - 2
Adrano Calcio
28/08/201616:00Aquile Calatine2 - 0
Sporting Eubea
04-09-201616:00Sporting Eubea2 - 0
Aquile Calatine
28/08/201616:00Megara Club Augusta 20081 - 2
Atletico Catania
04-09-201616:00Atletico Catania2 - 1
Megara Club Augusta 2008
28/08/201616:00Atletico Ribera1 - 0
Ares Menfi 2011
04-09-201616:00Ares Menfi 20113 - 2
Atletico Ribera
28/08/201616:00Calatabiano3 - 0
Giardini Naxos
04-09-201616:00Giardini Naxos1 - 2
Calatabiano
28/08/201616:00Vittoria2 - 2
Santa Croce
04-09-201616:00Santa Croce -
Vittoria
27/08/201616:00Camaro4 - 1
Gescal
04-09-201616:00Gescal1 - 1
Camaro
28/08/201616:00Campobello1 - 2
Pol. Salemi
04-09-201616:00Pol. Salemi0 - 0
Campobello
28/08/201616:00Canicattì1 - 0
Serradifalco
04-09-201616:00Serradifalco2 - 3
Canicattì
28/08/201616:00Cinque Torri Trapani1 - 2
Castellammare Calcio 94
04-09-201616:00Castellammare Calcio 944 - 1
Cinque Torri Trapani
28/08/201616:00Città di Catania1 - 0
Dagata
04-09-201616:00Dagata1 - 1
Città di Catania
27/08/201616:00Città di Messina5 - 0
Messina Sud
04-09-201616:00Messina Sud2 - 6
Città di Messina
28/08/201616:00Città di Ragusa0 - 1
Marina di Ragusa
04-09-201616:00Marina di Ragusa1 - 2
Città di Ragusa
28/08/201616:00Futura Brolo1 - 3
Acquedolcese
04-09-201616:00Acquedolcese2 - 2
Futura Brolo
28/08/201616:00Geraci1 - 0
Città di Gangi
04-09-201616:00Città di Gangi1 - 1
Geraci
28/08/201616:00Jonica2 - 1
Messana
04-09-201616:00Messana1 - 2
Jonica
28/08/201616:00Kamarat2 - 1
Casteltermini
04-09-201616:00Casteltermini1 - 3
Kamarat
28/08/201616:00L'Iniziativa2 - 1
Barcellona P.G
04-09-201616:00Barcellona P.G0 - 0
L'Iniziativa
28/08/201616:00Lascari3 - 1
Finale
04-09-201616:00Finale0 - 1
Lascari
28/08/201616:00Libertas 20100 - 2
Raffadali
04-09-201616:00Raffadali1 - 1
Libertas 2010
28/08/201616:00Meri1 - 1
Città San Filippo del Mela
04-09-201616:00Città San Filippo del Mela0 - 0
Meri
28/08/201616:00Monreale Calcio1 - 2
C.U.S. Palermo
04-09-201616:00C.U.S. Palermo3 - 1
Monreale Calcio
28/08/201616:00Nuova Città di Caccamo3 - 0
Bolognetta
04-09-201616:00Bolognetta0 - 3
Nuova Città di Caccamo
28/08/201616:00Partinicaudace1 - 1
Nuova SancisButera
04-09-201616:00Nuova Sancis3 - 0
Partinicaudace
28/08/201616:00Ravanusa2 - 1
Gattopardo
04-09-201616:00Gattopardo1 - 2
Ravanusa
28/08/201616:00Real Aci2 - 1
Aci Sant Antonio Calcio
04-09-201616:00Aci Sant Antonio Calcio2 - 2
Real Aci
28/08/201616:00Rinascitanetina 20080 - 2
Real Siracusa Belvedere
04-09-201616:00Real Siracusa Belvedere3 - 0
Rinascitanetina 2008
28/08/201616:00Real Rometta2 - 6
Forza Calcio Messina
04-09-201616:00Forza Calcio Messina3 - 0
Real Rometta
28/08/201616:00Santangiolese2 - 0
Sinagra Calcio
04-09-201616:00Sinagra Calcio1 - 1
Santangiolese
28/08/201616:00Sporting Trecastagni1 - 0
Città di Mascalucia
04-09-201616:00Città di Mascalucia1 - 3
Sporting Trecastagni
28/08/201616:00Terme Vigliatore1 - 1
San Biagio
04-09-201616:00San Biagio0 - 1
Terme Vigliatore
28/08/201616:00Villabate Calcio1 - 1
Città di Casteldaccia
04-09-201616:00Città di Casteldaccia0 - 2
Villabate Calcio