1ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone H in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gangi Calcio632620337921+582.42
2Vallelunga602618625518+372.31
3Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri582618445219+332.23
4Oratorio S.Ciro e Giorgio532616555124+272.04
5Castronovo4626151103941-21.77
6Atletico Corleone34259793228+41.36
7Città di Castellana312671093442-81.19
8Sparta Palermo302686122942-131.15
9Spartacus302693143854-161.15
10Roccapalumba252667132536-110.96
11Prizzi232558123142-110.92
12Albatros Lercara232558123348-150.92
13Real Suttano202562172159-380.80
14Città di Petralia Sottana 201562606201762-450.23