3ª Categoria

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Marianopoli512016314310+332.55
2CUSN Caltanissetta462014423912+272.30
3Santa Caterina V. 2016392011634025+151.95
4Masterpro Calcio372010733917+221.85
5Accademia Mazzarinese30208663627+91.50
6Juveterranova191954102131-101.00
7Amatori Gela172052133248-160.85
8Niscemi162044121842-240.80
9Ennese161951131945-260.84
10Sicilianamente151936102134-130.79
11Sant'Anna Enna141935111734-170.74
12Butera Calcio000000000
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
EnneseBessio, Longi A, Longi A3 - 1
Amatori GelaLiquefatto
Accademia Mazzarinese0 - 1
MarianopoliNoto
Niscemi0 - 3n.d.
Sicilianamente
Butera Calcio - n.d.
Santa Caterina V. 2016
Masterpro Calcio0 - 0
CUSN Caltanissetta
JuveterranovaBricconcello, Di Liberto2 - 3
Sant'Anna Ennalo Monaco, Riccobene, Zocco
13 gol fatti