3ª Categoria

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Marianopoli421713313810+282.47
2CUSN Caltanissetta381612223111+202.38
3Santa Caterina V. 2016371711423720+172.18
4Masterpro Calcio32169523515+202.00
5Accademia Mazzarinese23166552822+61.44
6Juveterranova16164481522-71.00
7Niscemi16164481830-121.00
8Amatori Gela141742112541-160.82
9Sicilianamente12172691831-130.71
10Sant'Anna Enna101624101328-150.63
11Ennese101631121240-280.63
12Butera Calcio000000000
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati di in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Sebastiano BorzellinoMasterpro CalcioGiambra Carlo, Giambra, Lunetta, Orlando4 - 0
Amatori Gela
Niscemi0 - 3n.d.
Accademia Mazzarinese
Butera Calcio - n.d.
Ennese
JuveterranovaTimpanaro1 - 2
MarianopoliNoto, Baldi
CUSN CaltanissettaGiorgio (rig), Bonelli2 - 0
Sicilianamente
Sant'Anna Enna0 - 1
Santa Caterina V. 2016Gangi
13 gol fatti